top of page
10BA4509-1FDA-452B-8A68-5F3130FB2A4A.jpeg

Athletes 2023

Freitag

P'ole Intermediate

01 Aleksandra Brodziuk

47 Lil-Nantje Kirchner

59 Michelle-Sophie Schrade

61 Miriam Lenz

77 Stefanie Suhr

95 Yasmin Reifer

104 Celina Gondolf

140 Melanie Heidler

Pole Advanced

50   Lisa Jürgens

93   Stefanie Frankrone

129 Thielen, Sabrina 

132 Lange, Anna

Pole Elite X Treme

09 Corinna Rausenberger

12 Ellen Ramminger

21 Helen Vogelpohl

25 Jana Storjohann

29 Johanna Köffer

90 Julia Meyer

34 Justine Seibig

44 Leonie Fuß

52 Lydia Carolin Held

53 Maike Koch

56 Marianne Buck

58 Maxi Spolwind

63 Nina Effelsberg

69 Sabrina Meyer

73 Sarah Herrmann

99 Ludmilla Tischtschenko

105 Alexandra Tönnes

141 Pauline Sophia Meisch

Pole Double Intermediate

24 Irina Urech

49 Lina Kabowski

66 Rebekka Ottersbach

79 Susanne Kraus

Pole  Advanced

2A nja Kröger

22 Helma Ostermann

31 Judith Langer

42 Laura Häuser

91 Sandra Maas

Pole Double Advanced

135 Phoebe Peak & 

Floorwork Low -Flow - Show

43   Leonie Fuß

57   Polemanni

83   Vanessa Ditter

130 Shanice Steiner

131 Lange, Anna

134 Ellen Ramminger

Pole  Men

101 Dominic Bronheim

139 Mikael Christiansen

Poledance Performance
Show - Ohne Wertung!

-

Sonntag

Pole Advanced

BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATE

35 Karla Frankrone

Pole Teens

BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATE

13 Emilia Beusker

Pole  Kids / Teens  

ADVANCED / ELITE

 

19 "Hanna Malyschkina"

102 Yasmin Lohnherr

Pole Master 60+ All Level

76 "Sharona Korus"

Pole Intermediate

06   Carmen Bunse

08   Christine Kind

14   Esther Espei

17   Gabrielle Beaumont

27   Jessica Kappes

30   Schwarzes Schaaf

88   Lea Remke

45   Leonie May Riedesel

48   Lilli Gesinn

55   Maria Kravtseva

65   Rebecca Take

78   Steffi Drechsler

124 Sarahxpole

126 Melina Frank 

133 Manegold, Janette 

143 Anne Olinger

144 Alena Wildhagen

Pole Master 50+ All Level

26 Jaqueline la Fifi Wegewitz

Pole Advanced

89   Anna-Lena Schubert

07   Celina Hahn

92   Hannah Geißler

28   Joelle Hermanns

38   Kimberly Felkel

64   Rebecca Groß

127 Halimeh, Haya

136 Natalia Ana Maria Dörfler

142 Veronika Varga-Farkas

Pole Double Beginner

32 Julia Dalbke & 

51 Lisa & Lilli Jürgens

72 Sarah H. &

103 Kerstin Marek &

Pole Elite

10 Deborah Hatzenbühler

18 Hanna Malyschkina

75 Sharona Korus

Pole Double Elite

-

Pole Team 3-10 Personen

128 Christina Pollmann, Nelli Armbruster, Pia Schorn

bottom of page