top of page
10BA4509-1FDA-452B-8A68-5F3130FB2A4A.jpeg

Athleten 2024

Freitag

Pole Beginner

01 Aleksandra Brodziuk

47 Lil-Nantje Kirchner

59 Michelle-Sophie Schrade

61 Miriam Lenz

77 Stefanie Suhr

95 Yasmin Reifer

104 Celina Gondolf

181 Bianca Peter

175 Silke Andris

179 Stefanie Ford

202 Jennifer Rohr

Pole Master 40+ All Level

50   Lisa Jürgens

93   Stefanie Frankrone

129 Thielen, Sabrina 

132 Lange, Anna

Pole Intermediate

09 Corinna Rausenberger

12 Ellen Ramminger

21 Helen Vogelpohl

25 Jana Storjohann

29 Johanna Köffer

90 Julia Meyer

34 Justine Seibig

44 Leonie Fuß

52 Lydia Carolin Held

53 Maike Koch

56 Marianne Buck

58 Maxi Spolwind

63 Nina Effelsberg

69 Sabrina Meyer

73 Sarah H.

105 Alexandra Tönnes

140 Melanie Heidler

141 Pauline Sophia Meisch

164 Luisa Schunke

165 Ronja Meyer

170 Chiara-Sophie Hausmann

184 Kamar Abdul Ghani

176 Katharina Payr

180 Waranya Cusenza

Pole Double Intermediate

24 Irina & Celine

49 Lina Kabowski &

66 Rebekka Ottersbach &

79 Susanne Kraus &

160 Noemie Waldhauer &

186 Ricarda Vierl &

Pole  Advanced

2    Anja Kröger

31 Judith Langer

42 Laura Häuser

91 Sandra Maas

​99 Ludmilla Tischtschenko

172 Jana Mildenberger

174 Franziska Erhardt

190 Nadja Müller

200 Nadja Müller

Pole Double Advanced

135 Phoebe Peak & 

185 Judith Khleif &

183 Katrin Singer &

191 Kristina Simonenko &

Floorwork Low -Flow - Show

43   Leonie Fuß

57   Polemanni

83   Vanessa Ditter

130 Shanice Steiner

131 Lange, Anna

134 Ellen Ramminger

207 Nadja Müller

Pole  Men

101 Dominic Bronheim

139 Mikael Christiansen

169 Leo Parde

Poledance Performance
Show - Ohne Wertung!

173 Isabella Patzlsperger

Sonntag

Pole Kids  

BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATE

35   Karla Frankrone

161 Emma Kemper

178 Maila Weissinger

205 Mariia Bondar

Pole Teens

BEGINNER - INTERMEDIATE

13   Emilia Beusker

171 Jil Sobotta

199 Andalusia Alkadi

Pole  Kids / Teens  

ADVANCED / ELITE

 

19 "Hanna Malyschkina"

102 Yasmin Lohnherr

206 Annabella Weiß

Pole Master 60+ All Level

76 "Sharona Korus"

Pole Intermediate

06   Carmen Bunse

08   Christine Kind

14   Esther Espei

17   Gabrielle Beaumont

27   Jessica Kappes

30   Schwarzes Schaaf

88   Lea Remke

45   Leonie May Riedesel

48   Lilli Gesinn

55   Maria Kravtseva

65   Rebecca Take

78   Steffi Drechsler

124 Sarahxpole

126 Melina Frank 

133 Manegold, Janette 

143 Anne Olinger

144 Alena Wildhagen

158 Anne Jahr

166 Laura Neumann

168 Felice Schneider

177 Hannah Rigling

198 Sarahxpole

Pole Master 50+ All Level

26 Jaqueline la Fifi Wegewitz

Pole Advanced

89   Anna-Lena Schubert

07   Celina Hahn

92   Hannah Geißler

28   Joelle Hermanns

38   Kimberly Felkel

64   Rebecca Groß

127 Halimeh, Haya

136 Natalia Ana Maria Dörfler

142 Veronika Varga-Farkas

159 Sandra Gänser

162 Olena Polianska

163 Julia Sandner

167 Anne Rosier

189 Charlotte Rom

187 Stefanie R.

Pole Double Beginner

32 Julia Dalbke & Ibrahim Adissa

51 Lisa & Lilli Jürgens

72 Sarah H. &

103 Kerstin Marek &

Pole Elite

10 Deborah Hatzenbühler

18 Hanna Malyschkina

75 Sharona Korus

204 Huisi He

Pole Double Elite

-

Pole Team 3-10 Personen

128 Christina Pollmann, Nelli Armbruster, Pia Schorn

Bühnenhelfer ,Dancepartner & menschliche Props

100 Gabrielle Beaumont

3     Anke Kaufmann

33   Julian Müller

94   Martha Frankrone

bottom of page